Mini Biography

Date of Birth : May 2, 1952 , Buffalo, New York
Birth Name : Christine Jane Baranski
Nickname :
Height : 1.78 m
Sign : Taurus
Hair : Dyed Blonde

Read More

Christine Baranski is an award-winning actress, both on the screen and the stage. She is known for her roles in Cybill (1995), How The Grinch Stole Christmas(2000), The Good Wife, The Big Bang Theory (both since 2009), and In .... Read More

Christine Baranski - Live with Regis and Kelly (1-29-2010) ( 7026 Views )

You need a modern Browser with Adobe Flash Player to view this.
 
 

Rating: 2.4/5 (117 votes cast)

  • Total Views (7026)
Share it
Add to: Digg Add to: Del.icoi.us Add to: Reddit Add to: Simpy Add to: StumbleUpon Add to: Mr. Wong Add to: Webnews Add to: Icio Add to: Oneview Add to: Yigg Add to: Linkarena Add to: Slashdot Add to: Netscape Add to: Furl Add to: Yahoo Add to: Blogmarks Add to: Diigo Add to: Technorati Add to: Newsvine Add to: Blinkbits Add to: Ma.Gnolia Add to: Smarking Add to: Netvouz Add to: Folkd Add to: Spurl Add to: Google Add to: Blinklist

Comments

  • she is so pretty. what a cool lady. thanks Christine u are a great guardian angel. and I wish I could meet u; like a dream of mine. always wanted to . diane in the good wife islike a guardian angel and like a mother to me. so god blessu Christine. love u .friends forever.


    Posted by reagan on Jun 10 2015

Please login to comment

New Book!!

Christine Baranski Book